In a rush? We offer express delivery on all orders In a rush? We offer express delivery on all orders
Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Candy LED PCB

Genuine spare part

The PCB Control Board acts as the brain of your fridge freezer. It controls all the fridge freezers functions such as temperature control. If your... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

18,98 €

Candy Evaporator Door Handle

Genuine spare part

Whether your fridge freezer is brand new or an older model, there's nothing worse than a damaged evaporator door handle. The door handle is especially... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

11,46 €

Candy Fridge Glass Crisper Shelf

Genuine spare part

Please Note: This shelf does not come with the front shelf trim Dimensions: Width 468 x Depth 245 x Thickness 4mm It can be frustrating to go and... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

16,63 €

Candy Fridge Door Lower Bottle Rack

Genuine spare part

This replacement fridge door bottle rack will help you to store your bottles with ease and keep the refrigerator organised. A cracked or damaged shelf... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

21,07 €

Candy Door Catch

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

9,08 €

Candy Fridge Door Lower Bottle Shelf

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Bottle Holder, Bottle Tray, Door Shelf If the bottle shelf in your fridge is cracked or otherwise damaged, you could use this bottle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

13,62 €

Candy 500ml Rapid Action Fridge Freezer De-Icer

Genuine consumable

Capacity: 500ml Suitable for all fridge freezer brands Fast melting action Prevent ice built-up Ideal for use on windscreens Help keep your fridge... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

9,08 €

Candy Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

17,64 €

Candy Fridge Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : 525 X 1018 mm Colour: White If your fridge is allowing heat inside, and therefore inefficiently cooling your food, there is likely to... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

37,72 €

Candy Cooker / Microwave / Fridge 15W SES Pygmy Lamp

Genuine spare part

Cap: SES(E14) 15 watts 300Âșc 240 volts Restore your appliance's light system by replacing a worn or broken lamp with this genuine Cooker / Microwave... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

13,62 €

Candy Lower Freezer Drawer

Genuine spare part

Material: Plastic Colour: White If you are storing your frozen food in a drawer that is damaged, it could cause further problems! A cracked drawer... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

52,13 €

Candy Fridge Glass Crisper Cover

Genuine spare part

Dimensions: 469 x 240 mm Please Note: does not include the front trim If the crisper shelf in your fridge has become cracked or otherwise damaged,... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

31,06 €